ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15915037
nr 1591 5037
Göran Brunius
(1911-2005), Sverige
Göran Brunius (1911-2005), Sweden. Hus vid kust, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 20x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x33,
OIL PAINTING, Hus vid kust, monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 20x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x33 cm
Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Monday January 22 2024
at 19:42:16
Göran Brunius
Read more about Göran Brunius